Napa River InnCalifornia
Book
Napa River Inn

Standard Room with Two

29 m² · 2 full beds

The room

About this room

This 29 m² room has two full beds, air conditioning, and a private bathroom. Guests will find a desk, bathrobe, and free WiFi.

  • Air conditioning
  • Private bathroom
  • Free Wifi
  • Free toiletries
  • Bathrobe
  • Bath or shower
  • Desk
  • TV
  • Refrigerator
  • Telephone
  • Ironing facilities
  • Tea/Coffee maker
  • Radio
  • Pay-per-view channels
  • Heating
  • Hairdryer
  • CD player
  • Cable channels
  • Alarm clock
  • Wardrobe or closet
  • Toilet paper
  • More
Check availability · from $333/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Napa River Inn

← See everything about Napa River Inn
Reserve your stay

Book the Standard Room with Two

From $333/night at Napa River Inn. Check availability & prices
Standard Room with Two · Napa River Inn from $333/night
Check availability